** Disclaimer - These results lag map results **
2020 General Election
Page last updated at 11/18/2020 2:35:01 PM
 
PRESIDENT - FLORIDA
Party
Votes
Pct.
Joe Biden 
DEM
5,284,453
48%
check-mark
Donald Trump, (i) 
GOP
5,658,847
51%
Don Blankenship 
CST
3,890
0%
Roque De La Fuente 
RP
5,951
0%
Jo Jorgensen 
Lib
70,046
1%
Gloria La Riva 
PSL
5,688
0%
Howie Hawkins 
Grn
14,665
0%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
PRESIDENT - POPULAR VOTE
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JOE BIDEN 
DEM
75,197,525
51%
DONALD TRUMP 
GOP
70,805,603
48%
Others 
2,472,874
2%
162708 of 170228 precincts reporting (96%)
AMENDMENT 1 - CITIZENSHIP VOTING
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Yes 
8,291,118
79%
No 
2,164,786
21%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
AMENDMENT 2 - $15 MINIMUM WAGE
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Yes 
6,377,444
61%
No 
4,111,094
39%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
AMENDMENT 3 - PARTIAL OPEN PRIMARY
Party
Votes
Pct.
Yes 
5,840,881
57%
check-mark
No 
4,403,757
43%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
AMENDMENT 4 - AMENDMENT CHANGES
Party
Votes
Pct.
Yes 
4,842,690
48%
check-mark
No 
5,347,025
52%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
AMENDMENT 5 - LIMIT HOMESTEAD
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Yes 
7,468,660
74%
No 
2,557,657
26%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
AMENDMENT 6 - VET TAX DISCOUNT
Party
Votes
Pct.
No 
1,063,348
10%
check-mark
Yes 
9,286,643
90%
6097 of 6097 precincts reporting (100%)
U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Party
Votes
Pct.
Allen Ellison 
DEM
140,268
34%
check-mark
Greg Steube, (i) 
GOP
266,180
65%
Theodore Murray 
NPA
5,384
1%
235 of 235 precincts reporting (100%)
U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 19
Party
Votes
Pct.
Cindy Banyai 
DEM
171,420
39%
check-mark
Byron Donalds 
GOP
271,296
61%
147 of 147 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE SENATE DISTRICT 23
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JOE GRUTERS, (I) 
GOP
187,841
58%
ROBERT KAPLAN 
NPA
6,677
2%
KATHERINE NORMAN 
DEM
131,313
40%
138 of 138 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE SENATE DISTRICT 27
Party
Votes
Pct.
Rachel Brown 
DEM
114,980
40%
check-mark
Ray Rodrigues 
GOP
176,085
60%
103 of 103 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 55
Party
Votes
Pct.
Linda Tripp 
Dem
22,393
30%
check-mark
Kaylee Tuck 
GOP
51,851
70%
53 of 53 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 56
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Melony Bell, (i) 
GOP
45,339
67%
James Davis 
Dem
22,037
33%
57 of 57 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 75
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Michael Grant, (i) 
GOP
72,875
65%
David Jones 
DEM
39,938
35%
68 of 68 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 76
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Adam Botana 
GOP
67,884
66%
Anselm Weber 
DEM
35,740
34%
42 of 42 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 77
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Mike Giallombardo 
GOP
65,593
64%
Joshua Lopez 
DEM
36,464
36%
32 of 32 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 78
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Jenna Persons 
GOP
52,380
57%
Shawn Williams 
DEM
38,728
43%
35 of 35 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 79
Party
Votes
Pct.
Danika Fornear 
DEM
29,891
39%
check-mark
Spencer Roach, (i) 
GOP
46,157
61%
28 of 28 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 80
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
Lauren Melo 
GOP
54,811
64%
Laura Novosad 
DEM
30,718
36%
34 of 34 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 105
Party
Votes
Pct.
Maureen Porras 
DEM
33,145
46%
check-mark
David Borrero 
GOP
38,411
54%
47 of 47 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 106
Party
Votes
Pct.
Sara McFadden 
DEM
36,026
34%
check-mark
Bob Rommel, (i) 
GOP
69,723
66%
38 of 38 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY SHERIFF
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
CARMINE MARCENO 
GOP
252,443
67%
CARMEN MCKINNEY 
NPA
9,611
3%
ROBERT NEELD 
DEM
104,670
28%
MICHAEL QUALLS 
NPA
10,447
3%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
CHARLOTTE COUNTY SHERIFF
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
BILL PRUMMELL 
GOP
81,472
74%
C. DALE RITCHHART 
NPA
29,215
26%
0 of 67 precincts reporting (0%)
HENDRY COUNTY SHERIFF
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
STEVE WHIDDEN 
GOP
7,420
59%
JOHNNY JACKSON 
DEM
3,505
28%
RICKY GARCIA 
NPA
1,649
13%
10 of 10 precincts reporting (100%)
DESOTO COUNTY SHERIFF
Party
Votes
Pct.
WILLIAM DELANEY 
GOP
5,546
45%
check-mark
JIM POTTER 
DEM
6,849
55%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
FORT MYERS MAYOR
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
KEVIN ANDERSON 
NPA
17,582
53%
JACQUELYN MCMILLER 
NPA
15,411
47%
12 of 12 precincts reporting (100%)
BONITA SPRINGS MAYOR
Party
Votes
Pct.
OMER DROR 
NPA
12,027
48%
check-mark
RICK STEINMEYER 
NPA
13,114
52%
12 of 12 precincts reporting (100%)
CHARLOTTE - EXTEND 1% SALES TAX
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
FOR 
75,534
68%
AGAINST 
35,837
32%
0 of 67 precincts reporting (0%)
CONSERVATION COLLIER FUNDING
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
YES 
150,351
77%
NO 
46,074
23%
59 of 60 precincts reporting (98%)
LEE COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
KEVIN RUANE 
GOP
290,726
97%
KELSEY HOTCHKISS 
NPA
9,311
3%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
RAY SANDELLI 
GOP
223,065
62%
TODD TRUAX 
DEM
138,854
38%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY COMMISSION DISTRICT 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
JUAN GONZALEZ 
DEM
130,211
36%
check-mark
FRANK MANN 
GOP
233,555
64%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
CAPE CORAL CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
BRYAN DELAHUNT 
NPA
39,112
48%
check-mark
DAN SHEPPARD 
NPA
42,709
52%
31 of 31 precincts reporting (100%)
CAPE CORAL CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
CHRIS CAMMAROTA 
NPA
39,364
48%
check-mark
TOM HAYDEN 
NPA
41,941
52%
31 of 31 precincts reporting (100%)
CAPE CORAL CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
LOUIS NAVARRA 
NPA
34,090
43%
check-mark
ROBERT WELSH 
NPA
45,188
57%
31 of 31 precincts reporting (100%)
CAPE CORAL CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 7
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JESSICA COSDEN 
NPA
52,668
64%
DERRICK DONNELL 
NPA
29,840
36%
31 of 31 precincts reporting (100%)
FORT MYERS CITY COUNCIL WARD 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JOHNNY STREETS 
NPA
2,510
62%
ANTHONY THOMAS 
NPA
1,507
38%
3 of 3 precincts reporting (100%)
FORT MYERS CITY COUNCIL WARD 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
C. BENNETT MARTIN 
NPA
2,307
48%
check-mark
LISTON BOCHETTE 
NPA
2,493
52%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
FORT MYERS CITY COUNCIL WARD 6
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
DARLA BETZER BONK 
NPA
7,178
57%
MARGY METZLER 
NPA
5,416
43%
6 of 6 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MELISA GIOVANELLI 
NPA
43,118
65%
JEFF MCCULLERS 
NPA
23,467
35%
31 of 31 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD DISTRICT 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
CHRIS PATRICCA 
NPA
37,866
55%
JACQUELINE PEREZ 
NPA
30,885
45%
34 of 34 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY PROPERTY APPRAISER
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MATT CALDWELL 
GOP
296,416
97%
ELAINA COSENTINO 
NPA
10,106
3%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
BONITA SPRINGS COUNCIL DISTRICT 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
SHELLY ANDERSON 
NPA
1,328
48%
check-mark
JESSE PURDON 
NPA
1,433
52%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
BONITA SPRINGS COUNCIL DISTRICT 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
CHRIS CORRIE 
NPA
3,441
62%
LYNDA WATERHOUSE 
NPA
2,074
38%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
BONITA SPRINGS COUNCIL DISTRICT 6
Party
Votes
Pct.
MIKE DANIELI 
NPA
2,990
48%
check-mark
FRED FORBES 
NPA
3,202
52%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
ALVA FIRE REFERRENDUM
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
YES 
1,352
67%
NO 
657
33%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
FORT MYERS BEACH FIRE 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JIM KNICKLE 
NPA
2,771
66%
BRYAN RAYMOND 
NPA
1,425
34%
4 of 4 precincts reporting (100%)
IONA-MCGREGOR FIRE 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
JOSEPH CONGERO 
NPA
9,962
38%
check-mark
JIM WALKER 
NPA
16,227
62%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
LEHIGH ACRES FIRE 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MELISSA HIGENS BARRY 
NPA
15,226
53%
CATHY KRUSE 
NPA
13,237
47%
17 of 17 precincts reporting (100%)
LEHIGH ACRES FIRE 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
ROBERT BENNETT 
NPA
13,027
46%
CHARLES EDWARDS 
NPA
10,270
36%
RON RANKIN 
NPA
5,177
18%
17 of 17 precincts reporting (100%)
MATLACHA/PINE ISLAND FIRE 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JAMIE DELACEY 
NPA
3,141
63%
ILA JEAN VALCARCEL 
NPA
1,811
37%
5 of 5 precincts reporting (100%)
MATLACHA/PINE ISLAND FIRE 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
NEIL PRICE 
NPA
2,206
46%
TED SERRELL 
NPA
1,430
30%
GORDON SHORT 
NPA
1,137
24%
5 of 5 precincts reporting (100%)
UPPER CAPTIVA FIRE 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
DUNCAN ROSEN 
NPA
37
46%
check-mark
STEPHEN SWARD 
NPA
43
54%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
UPPER CAPTIVA FIRE 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
WILLIAM BYRNES 
NPA
43
54%
WILLIAM FRY 
NPA
36
46%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
ED BRANTLEY 
NPA
146,788
54%
MELISSA DORTCH 
NPA
82,711
30%
TARUAS PUGH 
NPA
41,717
15%
124 of 124 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MIKE ELLIS 
NPA
163,261
63%
JIM O'CONNELL 
NPA
96,952
37%
124 of 124 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE COUNTY MOSQUITO CONTROL 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
WILLIAM BURKE 
NPA
165,194
62%
PATT MANN 
NPA
99,164
38%
124 of 124 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE HEALTH SYSTEM 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
STEVE BROWN 
NPA
140,114
36%
THERESE EVERLY 
NPA
138,689
36%
CAROL ANN TURIELLO 
NPA
106,337
28%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE HEALTH SYSTEM 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
SANDY COHEN 
NPA
148,671
38%
DAVID COLLINS 
NPA
97,001
25%
DAVID KLEIN 
NPA
58,044
15%
CAROL ANNE MORRIS 
NPA
88,408
23%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
LEE HEALTH SYSTEM 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
KATYH BRIDGE-LILES 
NPA
126,578
34%
JESSICA CARTER PEER 
NPA
119,967
33%
BOB FREIBURGER 
NPA
0
0%
STEPHANIE LUCINDA MYER 
NPA
121,502
33%
127 of 127 precincts reporting (100%)
LEHIGH MUNICIPAL SERVICES SEAT 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JULIE HOLLINGSWORTH 
NPA
14,730
48%
MICHAEL WELCH 
NPA
12,726
42%
TYLER WOODBY 
NPA
2,989
10%
16 of 16 precincts reporting (100%)
LEHIGH ACRES MUNICIPAL SERVICES 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
DAVID DEETSCREEK 
NPA
10,304
35%
REN MARSHALL 
NPA
7,469
25%
check-mark
KENNETH THOMPSON 
NPA
11,549
39%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
COLLIER COMMISSION DISTRICT 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
RICK LOCASTRO 
GOP
30,475
69%
JOHN JENKINS 
DEM
13,998
31%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
COLLIER COMMISSION DISTRICT 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
WILLIAM MCDANIEL 
GOP
19,786
58%
DAVID TURRUBIARTEZ 
DEM
12,027
36%
RAYMOND CHRISTOPHER 
NPA
2,021
6%
9 of 9 precincts reporting (100%)
MARCO ISLAND CITY COUNCIL
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
RICHARD BLONNA 
NPA
6,739
21%
check-mark
JARED GRIFONI 
NPA
7,422
23%
PHARES HEINDL 
NPA
4,120
13%
check-mark
BECKY IRWIN 
NPA
7,560
23%
check-mark
JOSEPH ROLA 
NPA
6,853
21%
3 of 3 precincts reporting (100%)
COLLIER MOSQUITO CONTROL SEAT 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
BRUCE BUCHANAN 
NPA
118,108
72%
GENE UNGAREAN 
NPA
44,882
28%
56 of 57 precincts reporting (98%)
GREATER NAPLES FIRE SEAT 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
AL DUFFY 
NPA
21,623
55%
JEFF PAGE 
NPA
17,872
45%
20 of 21 precincts reporting (95%)
GREATER NAPLES FIRE SEAT 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
NICK BIONDO 
NPA NPA
24,613
67%
TOM HENNING 
NPA
11,863
33%
13 of 13 precincts reporting (100%)
CHARLOTTE CLERK OF COURT
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
ROGER EATON 
GOP
80,724
74%
JEFFERY RAPKIN 
NPA
28,897
26%
0 of 67 precincts reporting (0%)
CHARLOTTE WATER SOIL CONSERVATION
Party
Votes
Pct.
PATRICK ABEL 
NPA
41,115
44%
check-mark
WENDY WHITE 
NPA
52,487
56%
0 of 67 precincts reporting (0%)
HENDRY SCHOOLS SUPERINTENDENT
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MICHAEL SWINDLE 
GOP
8,140
66%
GWENDOLYN PATRICK-GRIFFITHS 
DEM
4,217
34%
10 of 10 precincts reporting (100%)
HENDRY COMMISSION DISTRICT 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
RAMON IGLESIAS 
GOP
2,399
72%
C. DE LAS SALAS 
DEM
941
28%
3 of 3 precincts reporting (100%)
CLEWISTON CITY COUNCIL
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MALI SOTO GARDNER 
NPA
1,124
26%
DONALD HUGHES 
NPA
776
18%
check-mark
JAMES PITTMAN 
NPA
1,449
34%
check-mark
GREG THOMPSON 
NPA
957
22%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
HENDRY WATER CONTROL SEAT 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
LUIS NAPOLES 
NPA
390
48%
check-mark
DANIEL SANTIAGO 
NPA
417
52%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
HENDRY WATER CONTROL SEAT 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
ROLY GONZALEZ 
NPA
526
63%
DENISE BARREIRO MILLER 
NPA
315
37%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
STATE ATTORNEY CIRCUIT 12
Party
Votes
Pct.
ED BRODSKY 
GOP
7,732
63%
BETSY YOUNG 
DEM
4,525
37%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
DESOTO SCHOOLS SUPERINTENDENT
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
BOBBY BENNETT 
GOP
6,567
53%
ADRIAN CLINE 
DEM
5,728
47%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
DESOTO SUPERVISOR OF ELECTIONS
Party
Votes
Pct.
BRIAN BURNS 
GOP
5,069
41%
check-mark
MARK NEGLEY 
DEM
7,228
59%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
DESOTO COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
DEBRA BURTSCHER 
GOP
7,266
59%
ESMERALDA MANRIQUEZ 
DEM
5,084
41%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
ARCADIA CITY COUNCIL
Party
Votes
Pct.
RON COLLINS 
NPA
954
31%
check-mark
MIKE HALL 
NPA
1,092
35%
check-mark
ROBERT HEINE 
NPA
1,038
34%
6 of 6 precincts reporting (100%)
DESOTO COUNTY ECONOMIC TAX EXEMPTIONS
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
YES 
7,130
62%
NO 
4,436
38%
15 of 15 precincts reporting (100%)
GLADES SCHOOLS SUPERINTENDENT
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
ALICE BARFIELD 
GOP
2,841
56%
JAMIE BROWN 
NPA
2,229
44%
0 of 13 precincts reporting (0%)
GLADES FLEXIBLE SCHOOL FUNDING
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
YES 
3,440
70%
NO 
1,445
30%
0 of 13 precincts reporting (0%)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
STEPHEN HORSMAN 
NPA
441
72%
JOHN SANDERS 
NPA
174
28%
0 of 1 precincts reporting (0%)
PORT OF THE ISLANDS CID SEAT 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
RAY JENSEN 
NPA
303
63%
DIANE MORO 
NPA
178
37%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
PORT OF THE ISLANDS CID SEAT 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MICHELE HOLLOWAY 
NPA
262
56%
KATHRYN KEHLMEIER 
NPA
208
44%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
PELICAN MARSH CDD SEAT 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JOE DIAZ 
NPA
1,346
57%
BARBARA PATE 
NPA
1,033
43%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
PELICAN MARSH CDD SEAT 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
JOHN MCCHESNEY 
NPA
952
41%
check-mark
EDWARD WALSH 
NPA
1,390
59%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
BAYSIDE CDD 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
FRANKLIN KAUFFMAN 
NPA
294
18%
HOWARD LOWE 
NPA
283
18%
check-mark
KAREN MONTGOMERY 
NPA
679
42%
EDWARD SHINOUSKIS 
NPA
355
22%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
BAYSIDE CDD 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
WILLIAM NICHOLSON 
NPA
868
58%
JOHN TOMLINSON 
NPA
635
42%
2 of 2 precincts reporting (100%)
BELLA VIDA CDD 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
ROSE HARMER 
NPA
245
55%
MARYANN SIPOS 
NPA
201
45%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
BROOKS CDD 1
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
PHIL DOUGLAS 
NPA
905
62%
BILL HOLLISTER 
NPA
552
38%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
GATEWAY CDD 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
KATHLEEN FLAHERTY 
NPA
3,649
49%
check-mark
ROBERT GEPPERT 
NPA
3,848
51%
3 of 3 precincts reporting (100%)
HABITAT CDD 2
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
LINDA GIBSON 
NPA
988
65%
NORMAN RENO 
NPA
542
35%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
LAGUNA LAKES CDD 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
MICHAEL CULTER 
NPA
280
52%
MARK WESSLER 
NPA
263
48%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
LAGUNA LAKES CDD 5
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
JOYCE JUDAS 
NPA
328
58%
KHALID NAZIR 
NPA
240
42%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
PARKLANDS LEE CDD 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
THOMAS CLEMENS 
NPA
178
56%
HARVEY FONTAINE 
NPA
139
44%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
PASEO CDD 3
Party
Votes
Pct.
ARLETTE ABBOTT 
NPA
378
49%
check-mark
STEVEN BROWN 
NPA
398
51%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)
PASEO CDD 4
Party
Votes
Pct.
check-mark
SHARON SCHULMAN 
NPA
440
60%
SUSAN SPREHN 
NPA
294
40%
1 of 1 precincts reporting (100%)